Lindy 20m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

  • Kraunamos nuotraukos
    Kodas: L47456
    2157 su PVM
    Prekė tiekėjo sandėlyje.
    Į krepšelį 
    Gamintojas
  • 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Maleandnbsp;. Twin Zip. Singlemode 9/125?MicroMetersandnbsp; fibre. Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI). 3mm OD. LS0H cable. 10 Year Warranty. Lindy Singlemode fibre optic patch cables are ideal for use in telecoms and for high speed data connections. suitable for use with todayandrsquo;s increasing demand for bandwidth.andnbsp; The ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. while the connectors are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment.andnbsp; Package Contents 20m LC-LC OS2 Fibre Patch Cable andnbsp;
     

    • 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Maleandnbsp;
    • Twin Zip. Singlemode 9/125?MicroMetersandnbsp; fibre
    • Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI)
    • 3mm OD. LS0H cable
    • 10 Year Warranty