Pigtailas SC 9/125 2m

  • Kraunamos nuotraukos
    Kodas: 31219
    050 su PVM
    382 Sutaupykite 333
    Šią prekę turime sandėlyje.
    Į krepšelį 
    Gamintojas
    Gamintojo kodas
    6695508-2
  • Pigtailas SC 9/125 2m 

    • Tipas: vienmodis;
    • Jungties tipas: SC/UPC;
    • 900 µm;
    • Ilgis: 2 metrai;
    • Skaidulos tipas: OS2;
    • Spalva: balta;
    • RL: 45.00 dB;
    • RoHS 2011/65/EU.

    pdf  pdf

    Gamintojo kodas: 6695508-2